2023 College Commitments

Olivia Lewis, P, Maine-Endwell Spartans - Monmouth University (Division I)

Kelsey Brady, C, Vestal Golden Bears - St. Bonaventure University (Division I)

2022 College Commitments

Olivia Kennedy, P, Greene Trojans - Caldwell University (Division II)

Kaitlynn Place, C, Elmira Express - Monmouth University (Division I)

Olivia Packard, C, Horseheads Blue Raiders - University of Massachusetts (Division I)

Ellie DeRosa, OF, Corning Hawks - George Mason University (Division I)

Atalyia Rijo, SS, Corning Hawks - University of Arkansas (Division I)

Chloe Osteen, 3B, Chenango Valley Warriors - Mansfield University (Division II)

Eva Koratsis, 1B/OF, Horseheads Blue Raiders - Fordham University (Division I)

Mikayla Bucci, 1B/OF, Chenango Valley Warriors - SUNY Geneseo (Division III)

Kaylie Kendrick, UT, Johnson City Wildcats - Cazenovia College (Division III)

Mackenzie Emmons, UT, Johnson City Wildcats - Mohawk Valley Community College (JUCO)

MaKenna Demoney, UT, Susquehanna Valley Sabers - Keuka College (Division III)

Shannon Perlungher, OF, Vestal Golden Bears - Mansfield University (Division II)

Kay Farro, P/1B, Vestal Golden Bears - SUNY Oswego (Division III)

Kellie Zoerb, 3B/OF, Corning Hawks - Towson University (Division I)

Mallory Duff, P, Vestal Golden Bears - Penn State Berks (Division III)

2021 College Commitments

Grace Cadden, SS, Chenango Forks Blue Devils - University of Massachusetts (Division I)

Sarah Coon, C, Elmira Express - University of Virginia (Division I)

Amanda DeSantis, 1B, Maine-Endwell Spartans - Villanova University (Division I)

Hanna Hagerman, C, Windsor Black Knights - Canisius College (Division I)

Sidney Cooper, 2B, Edison Spartans - Medaille College (Division III)

Melissa Demo, OF, Maine-Endwell Spartans - Mansfield University (Division II)

Kindra Wessels, P, Tioga Tigers - University of Pittsburgh at Bradford (Division III)

Kalea Faulk, C, Corning Hawks - University of Bridgeport (Division II)

Grace Talbut, UT, Vestal Golden Bears - Corning Community College (JUCO)

Emma Loomis, C, Horseheads Blue Raiders - Corning Community College (JUCO)

Lexi Wahl-Knowlden, C, Horseheads Blue Raiders - Corning Community College (JUCO)

Danielle Seymour, OF, Deposit/Hancock Eagles - SUNY Delhi (Division III)

Olivia DeMott, P, Sidney Warriors - SUNY Cobleskill (Division III)

Allie Wandell, SS, Newark Valley Cardinals - SUNY Fredonia (Division III)

Lily Conroe, Worcester Wolverines - Delaware Valley University (Division III)

Maddie Donlin, OF, Vestal Golden Bears - St. John Fisher College (Division III)

Hali Jenner, 3B/P, Waverly Wolverines - SUNY Brockport (Division III)

2020 College Commitments

Abby Packard, 3B, Horseheads Blue Raiders - University of Massachusetts Lowell (Division I)

Tess Cites, 1B, Horseheads Blue Raiders - Villanova University (Division I)

Maiah Skakal, C, Horseheads Blue Raiders - St. Peter's University (Division I)

Alex Deeter, P/1B, Susquehanna Valley Sabers - The College of St. Rose (Division II)

Allie L'Amoreaux, P, Maine-Endwell Spartans - Binghamton University (Division I)

Madison Rogers, P, Horseheads Blue Raiders - Central Connecticut State (Division I)

Kayli Rosenkrans, P, Windsor Black Knights - Western New England University (Division I)

Olivia Evans, IF/OF, Horseheads Blue Raiders - Gannon University (Division II)

Meredith Rose, 2B/SS, Maine-Endwell Spartans - St. Lawrence University (Division III)

Alyssa Steinhauer, 1B/OF, Edison Spartans - Corning Community College (JUCO)

KK Bush, SS, Edison Spartans - D'Youville College (Division II)

Grace Vondracek, P, Odessa-Montour Indians - Corning Community College (JUCO)

Samantha Berube, SS, Vestal Golden Bears - Herkimer Community College (JUCO)

Megan Lee, 2B, Waverly Wolverines - Finger Lakes Community College (JUCO)

Riley Hall, C, Waverly Wolverines - Onondaga Community College (JUCO)

Ellie Daugherty, DP, Corning Hawks - Corning Community College (JUCO)

2019 College Commitments

Makenzie Stiles, P, Deposit Lumberjacks - University of Pittsburgh (Division I)

Kendal Cook, SS, Horseheads Blue Raiders - University of Missouri (Division I)

Taylor Mischler, C, Union-Endicott - Caldwell University (Division II)

Bella Reese, P, Elmira Express - St. Bonaventure University (Division I)

Wendi Hammond, P, Waverly Wolverines - University at Albany (Division I)

Laura Bennett, P, Corning Hawks - Le Moyne College (Division II)

Bella Willsey, P, Edison Spartans - Keuka College (Division III)

2018 College Commitments

Cassidy Barrett, C, Vestal Golden Bears - Le Moyne College (Division II)

Sophia Pappas, P, Susquehanna Valley Sabers - Binghamton University (Division I)

Emily Hess, P, Maine-Endwell Spartans - Florida Gulf Coast University (Division I)

Mariah Culver, P, Tioga Tigers - Caldwell University (Division II)

Alli Richmond, 2B, Horseheads Blue Raiders - Binghamton University (Division I)

Madalyn Dydynski, 2B/P, Tioga Tigers - Lock Haven University (Division II)

Lacey O'Donnell, OF, Horseheads Blue Raiders - Mansfield University (Division II)

Kayla Gassner, SS, Binghamton Patriots - Le Moyne College (Division II)

Alexis Easling, 3B/P, Corning Hawks - Mansfield University (Division II)

Maddie Funk, P, Moravia Blue Devils - Nazareth College (Division III)

Bailey Mudge, P, Union Springs Lady Wolves - Fredonia State (Division III)

Megan Palmatier, C, Bainbridge-Guilford Bobcats - Oneonta State (Division III)

Haley Maggs, 3B, Edison Spartans - Corning Community College (JUCO)

Hailey Burdick, C, Edison Spartans - Corning Community College (JUCO)

2017 College Commitments

Jenna Richmond, P/OF, Horseheads Blue Raiders - St. Bonaventure University (Division I)

McKenna Mattison, P/OF, Horseheads Blue Raiders - Le Moyne College (Division II)

Alexis Phillips, OF, Chenango Valley Warriors - University at Albany (Division I)

Paige Rauch, P, Binghamton Patriots - Fordham University (Division I)

Catherine Johnson, P, Edmeston Panthers - Millersville University (Division II)

Alex Hein, SS, Johnson City Wildcats - Mansfield University (Division II)

Lauren Lee, UT, Vestal Golden Bears - Le Moyne College (Division II)

Kaily LaForce, 2B, Binghamton Patriots - Le Moyne College (Division II)

Grace Van Horn, P, Union Springs Lady Wolves - St. Bonaventure University (Division I)

Alexis Burge, C, Chenango Forks Blue Devils - Arcadia University (Division III)

Shailei Kraft, SS/3B, Waverly Wolverines - Dominican College (Division II)

Taylor DuBois, 2B, Vestal Golden Bears - Oswego State University (Division III)

Danielle Dille, 3B, Elmira Express - Corning Community College (JUCO)

Laura Tryon, 1B, Edison Spartans - Corning Community College (JUCO)

Natasha Picozzi, OF, Hancock Wildcats - Herkimer Community College (JUCO)

Ally Barr, P/OF, Elmira Express - Houghton College (Division III)

Ciera Sprague, Elmira Express - Buffalo State (Division III)

Jill Murray, 3B, Horseheads Blue Raiders - St. John Fisher College (Division III)